Team Name:

Focus GP 5

Home/Club:

Gladstone Park (Focus) Squash (Gladstone)

Home Venue:

33-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051

Ball Used:

  double dot (2 x yellow)

Player Performance:
PlayerNo123456789101112131415161718MWMLGWGLM%G%
Robert Blake13v13v21v33v13v04113780%65%
Nick Luca23v01v3114350%57%
Leon Tellis30v32v30v303290%18%
Adeep Mahal-1v301130%25%
Cory Chessum-3v10v3113450%42%
George ??-3v21032100%60%
Graeme Linsell-1v301130%25%
PlayerNoFoc4Wer1Foc1Foc2Mel1MWMLGWGLM%G%
Ladder:
team name pts plyd rub for agst points bye pct
Werribee 1595932115891290.9%
Focus GP 25751032247250133.3%
Melton 143552025563180.0%
Focus GP 1415727216221128.5%
Focus GP 538572731702087.0%
Focus GP 422541728522160.7%
Focus GP 320531328457146.4%
Fixture:
RndHomeAwayDateOrderNoteHome Venue
Round 1Focus GP 4vsFocus GP 5Tue 28-Jul32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 2Focus GP 5vsWerribee 1Tue 04-Aug21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 3Focus GP 1vsFocus GP 5Tue 11-Aug13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 4Focus GP 5vsFocus GP 2Tue 18-Aug321double points33-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 5Melton 1vsFocus GP 5Tue 25-Aug213double points63 Reserve Rd Melton 3337 (WSRC club)
Round 6Focus GP 5vsFocus GP 4Tue 01-Sep13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 7Werribee 1vsFocus GP 5Tue 08-Sep321601 Heaths Road Werribee 3030 (Werribee club)
Round 8Focus GP 3vsFocus GP 5Tue 15-Sep213double points33-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 9BYE 1vsFocus GP 5Tue 22-Sep132n/a
Round 10Focus GP 5vsMelton 1Tue 29-Sep32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 11Focus GP 5vsFocus GP 1Tue 06-Oct21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 12Focus GP 2vsFocus GP 5Tue 13-Oct13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 13Focus GP 5vsFocus GP 3Tue 20-Oct32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 14Focus GP 5vsBYE 1Tue 27-Oct21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 15Focus GP 4vsFocus GP 5Tue 10-Nov13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 16Focus GP 1vsFocus GP 5Tue 17-Nov32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 17Focus GP 5vsBYE 1Tue 24-Nov21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 18Focus GP 5vsWerribee 1Tue 01-Dec13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)